PDA

View Full Version : I got a showcase level



Arkaiku
12-31-2011, 08:25 PM
I made one, its my ONLY level. It shows a lot of things that I've created. Hopefully you'll check it out, I don't care if you do. :)

Ayneh
01-05-2012, 12:22 PM
I don't care if you do. :)
Obviously, since you provided no description or images of what your showcase level contains.

sascha_winter
01-05-2012, 01:14 PM
Ark, like Ayneh mentioned...you should give the viewers a descrption of what you got showcase. Its all about presentation. Good luck.